Students of the Month 18-19

Congratulations Students!!!

 

(Pictures to-be-Posted)

Student of the Month for May - AM Session

Chloe Junecko - Cosmetology - South Allegheny

Michael Badstibner - Culinary Arts - Baldwin

 

(Pictures-to-be-posted)

Student of the Month for May - PM Session

Colette Cowart - Health Assistant - Elizabeth Forward

Zachariah Cherry - Baking/Pastry Chef - West Mifflin

 

 

Student of the Month for April - AM Session

April19am

Michael Cummings - Computer Technology - Clairton

Madeline Travis - Health Assistant - Brentwood

 

Student of the Month for April - PM Session

april19pm

Matthew Lantz - Diesel Technology (Co-op) - Thomas Jefferson 

Michelle Rager - Health Assistant - Bethel Park

 

 

march am

Students of the Month for March  - AM Session

Chyenne Shandor - Health Assistant - Baldwin Whitehall

Thomas Deliman - Cosmetology - Clairton

 

march pm

 Students of the Month for March - PM Session

Anthony Stephon - Electrical Construction - Bethel Park

Angel Jackene - Cosmetology - West Mifflin

 

SOM feb

Students of the Month for February  - AM Session

Hunter Prilla - Protective Services - Baldwin Whitehall

Megan Pearson - Health Assistants - Thomas Jefferson

 

 

sof feb pm

Students of the Month for February - PM Session

Elijah Barcus - Computer Technology - West Mifflin

Karis Schwartzbauer - Health Assistants - South Park

 

 

 AM Jan

Students of the Month for January - AM Session

Matthew Mongelluzzo - Health Assistant - Baldwin Whitehall

Marybeth Armbruster - Baking/ Pastry Chef - South Allegheny

 

 

PM JAN

Students of the Month for January - PM Session

Andrew Soukup - Building Trades Maintenance - Elizabeth Forward

Brittany Lippert - Baking/ Pastry Chef - Mon Valley

 

 

 Dec - am

Students of the Month for December - AM Session

Jason Depretis - Welding - Baldwin Whitehall

Alexis Gormley - Advertising & Design - South Allegheny

 

 

 dec pm

Students of the Month for December - PM Session

 Tyler Shearer - Computer Technology - West Mifflin

Lita Eiler - Health Assistant - South Park

 

 

Nov AM

Student of the Month for November - AM Session

Jayme Carroll - Protective Services - South Allegheny

Harry DePetro - Electrical Construction - Baldwin-Whitehall

 

 

PM Nov

Student of the Month for November - PM Session

Alyssa Webster - Protective Services - Bethel Park

Chris Kusumo - Culinary Arts - West Mifflin

 

 

Am sept

Student of the Month for October - AM Session

Justin York - Collision Repair - Brentwood

Christine Taylor - Cosmetology - South Allegheny

 

 

pm sept

Student of the Month for October - PM Session

Joshua Guffey - Carpentry - Bethel Park

Leah  Lyle - Culinary - Elizabeth Forward